В минувшие выходные команды ДЮСШ провели свои очередные матчи.
Лада-ЮХЛ – Смена Казань 8:0, 11:00
Динамо Казань – Лада-2008 4:3, 2:1
Мотор Заволжье – Лада-2009 3:4, 5:3
Лада-2010 – Сокол Новочебоксарск 4:0, 6:1
Комета Самара – Лада-2011 1:7, 2:5
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 23.10.2023
ЮХЛ, подгруппа Ю2 (Сафронов Е.В., Ежов Д.И.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада Тольятти |
16 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
92 – 29 |
30 |
2 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
14 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
99 – 25 |
26 |
3 |
Динамо Казань |
19 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
64 – 42 |
21 |
4 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
16 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
45 – 50 |
15 |
5 |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк |
12 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
46 – 51 |
12 |
6 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
16 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
38 – 75 |
12 |
7 |
ХК Челны Наб.Челны |
16 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
50 – 76 |
11 |
8 |
Смена Казань |
14 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
15 – 101 |
0 |
2008, группа А (Дубровин Н.О., Коновалов В.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
12 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
84 – 27 |
24 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
12 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
68 – 32 |
22 |
3 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
12 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
50 – 30 |
17 |
4 |
Динамо Казань |
14 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
37 – 39 |
15 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
12 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
51 – 36 |
14 |
6 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
14 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
42 – 41 |
12 |
7 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
24 – 43 |
9 |
8 |
Дизель Пенза |
12 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
25 – 54 |
8 |
9 |
Комета Самара |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
19 – 55 |
7 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
12 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
19 – 62 |
4 |
2009, группа А (Павлов Е.Н., Томкин М.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
14 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
98 – 30 |
26 |
2 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
14 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
74 – 27 |
26 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
14 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
60 – 35 |
21 |
4 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
14 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
63 – 52 |
17 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
14 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
47 – 49 |
15 |
6 |
Дизель Пенза |
11 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
34 – 38 |
10 |
7 |
Мотор Заволжье |
14 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
26 – 66 |
8 |
8 |
Динамо Казань |
13 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
31 – 62 |
5 |
9 |
Волна Казань |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
23 – 55 |
4 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
12 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
21 – 63 |
2 |
2010, подгруппа А1 (Злов Ю.В., Юмангулов Р.Г.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
10 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 – 23 |
20 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
10 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
54 – 38 |
13 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
47 – 34 |
12 |
4 |
Волна Казань |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
23 – 25 |
10 |
5 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
10 – 59 |
2 |
6 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18 – 51 |
0 |
2011, подгруппа А2 (Игонченко А.Н., Васюков А.Р.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
10 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
47 – 18 |
19 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
44 – 15 |
12 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
33 – 34 |
9 |
4 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
27 – 33 |
8 |
5 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
19 – 45 |
5 |
6 |
Комета Самара |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
16 – 41 |
2 |
2012, подгруппа А2 (Рулин Г.В., Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 – 22 |
12 |
2 |
Дизель Пенза |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 – 16 |
12 |
3 |
Академия Усть-Кинельский |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
23 – 21 |
7 |
4 |
Комета Самара |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
19 – 17 |
6 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
21 – 41 |
2 |
6 |
Кристалл Саратов |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
18 – 35 |
0 |