В минувшие выходные очередные матчи провели команды ДЮСШ. Вот их результаты:
Лада-ЮХЛ – Олимпия К-Чепецк 4:1, 8:3
Волна Казань – Лада-2009 6:2, 1:6
Лада-2010 – Нефтяник Альметьевск 7:2, 5:7
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 09.10.2023
ЮХЛ, подгруппа Ю2 (Сафронов Е.В., Ежов Д.И.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
12 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
85 – 20 |
22 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
12 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
64 – 25 |
22 |
3 |
Динамо Казань |
12 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
46 – 31 |
15 |
4 |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
41 – 37 |
12 |
5 |
ХК Челны Наб.Челны |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
39 – 58 |
9 |
6 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
12 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
28 – 58 |
9 |
7 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
28 – 40 |
9 |
8 |
Смена Казань |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 – 73 |
0 |
2008, группа А (Дубровин Н.О., Коновалов В.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
10 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 – 25 |
20 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
45 – 22 |
14 |
3 |
Динамо Казань |
10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
29 – 29 |
11 |
4 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
36 – 25 |
10 |
5 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
27 – 27 |
9 |
6 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
24 – 29 |
8 |
7 |
Комета Самара |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
17 – 25 |
7 |
8 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
18 – 27 |
7 |
9 |
Дизель Пенза |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
16 – 40 |
5 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
18 – 45 |
4 |
2009, группа А (Павлов Е.Н., Томкин М.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
10 |
9 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 – 12 |
20 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
10 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
69 – 23 |
18 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
43 – 23 |
17 |
4 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
46 – 27 |
15 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
32 – 36 |
9 |
6 |
Дизель Пенза |
10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
31 – 37 |
8 |
7 |
Мотор Заволжье |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
17 – 46 |
6 |
8 |
Динамо Казань |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
25 – 51 |
5 |
9 |
Волна Казань |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
23 – 55 |
4 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
10 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
18 – 50 |
2 |
2010, подгруппа А1 (Злов Ю.В., Юмангулов Р.Г.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 – 9 |
12 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
35 – 19 |
9 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
25 – 18 |
8 |
4 |
Волна Казань |
6 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
13 – 19 |
6 |
5 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
6 – 32 |
2 |
6 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
12 – 41 |
0 |
2011, подгруппа А2 (Игонченко А.Н., Васюков А.Р.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 – 9 |
12 |
2 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
16 – 17 |
5 |
3 |
Лада Тольятти |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 – 10 |
4 |
4 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
14 – 21 |
4 |
5 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 - 22 |
2 |
6 |
Комета Самара |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 – 20 |
2 |
2012, подгруппа А2 (Рулин Г.В., Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Дизель Пенза |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 – 11 |
8 |
2 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 - 14 |
8 |
3 |
Комета Самара |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 – 10 |
6 |
4 |
Академия Усть-Кинельский |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
10 – 15 |
3 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
15 – 28 |
1 |
6 |
Кристалл Саратов |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
10 – 16 |
0 |