В прошедшие выходные очередные матчи провели команды ДЮСШ.
Лада-ЮХЛ – Салават Юлаев Уфа 3:0, 1:5
Ак Барс Казань – Лада-2008 3:2, 4:7
Лада-2009 – Дизель Пенза 2:3, 6:2
Нефтяник Альметьевск – Лада-2011 1:6, 3:6
Лада-2012 – Торпедо Н.Новгород 4:5Б, 4:7
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 02.10.2023
ЮХЛ, подгруппа Ю2 (Сафронов Е.В., Ежов Д.И.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
10 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
67 – 17 |
18 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
10 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
52 – 21 |
18 |
3 |
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
37 – 25 |
12 |
4 |
Динамо Казань |
10 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
39 – 30 |
11 |
5 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
27 – 51 |
9 |
6 |
ХК Челны Наб.Челны |
10 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
36 – 40 |
9 |
7 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
10 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
17 – 39 |
5 |
8 |
Смена Казань |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
10 – 62 |
0 |
2008, группа А (Дубровин Н.О., Коновалов В.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 – 20 |
16 |
2 |
Динамо Казань |
8 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
27 – 23 |
11 |
3 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
36 – 26 |
10 |
4 |
Ак Барс Казань |
6 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
39 – 20 |
10 |
5 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
8 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
27 – 27 |
9 |
6 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
24 – 29 |
8 |
7 |
Комета Самара |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
17 – 25 |
7 |
8 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
8 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
18 – 27 |
7 |
9 |
Дизель Пенза |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
16 – 40 |
5 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
13 – 26 |
4 |
2009, группа А (Павлов Е.Н., Томкин М.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
8 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 – 18 |
16 |
2 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
8 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 – 11 |
16 |
3 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
8 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
43 – 18 |
14 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
8 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
34 – 20 |
13 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
24 – 29 |
7 |
6 |
Мотор Заволжье |
8 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 – 32 |
6 |
7 |
Дизель Пенза |
8 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
19 – 35 |
4 |
8 |
Динамо Казань |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
20 – 40 |
3 |
9 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
16 – 38 |
2 |
10 |
Волна Казань |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
16 – 47 |
2 |
2010, подгруппа А1 (Злов Ю.В., Юмангулов Р.Г.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 – 4 |
8 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
23 – 10 |
7 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
16 – 6 |
6 |
4 |
Волна Казань |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 – 19 |
2 |
5 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 – 26 |
2 |
6 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
7 – 27 |
0 |
2011, подгруппа А2 (Игонченко А.Н., Васюков А.Р.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 – 9 |
12 |
2 |
Лада Тольятти |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
15 – 10 |
4 |
3 |
Ижсталь Ижевск |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 – 6 |
4 |
4 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
6 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
16 - 22 |
2 |
5 |
Комета Самара |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
10 – 20 |
2 |
6 |
Торос Нефтекамск |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
3 – 16 |
0 |
2012, подгруппа А2 (Рулин Г.В., Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 - 14 |
8 |
2 |
Дизель Пенза |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 – 8 |
6 |
3 |
Комета Самара |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
14 – 10 |
6 |
4 |
Академия Усть-Кинельский |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
10 – 15 |
3 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
15 – 28 |
1 |
6 |
Кристалл Саратов |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
7 – 12 |
0 |