В минувшие выходные очередные матчи провели команды ДЮСШ.
Лада-ЮХЛ – Торпедо Н.Новгород 1:2, 2:4
Лада-2008 – Нефтяник Альметьевск 6:3, 4:9
Лада-2010 – Мотор Заволжье 10:3, 3:1
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск – Лада-2011 1:4, 1:6
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ 04.03.2024
ЮХЛ, 1/2 финала (Сафронов Е.В., Ежов Д.И.)
Торпедо Н.Новгород – Лада-ЮХЛ Тольятти 2-1, 4-2 (серия 2-0)
Ак Барс Казань – Дизель Пенза 4-3, 9-2 (серия 2-0)
2008, группа А (Дубровин Н.О., Коновалов В.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
36 |
29 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
196 – 80 |
63 |
2 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа |
36 |
27 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
207 – 89 |
61 |
3 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
36 |
25 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
178 – 77 |
59 |
4 |
Лада Тольятти |
36 |
22 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
146 – 121 |
47 |
5 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
36 |
12 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
17 |
124 – 130 |
34 |
6 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
36 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
20 |
81 – 160 |
29 |
7 |
Дизель Пенза |
36 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
91 – 136 |
29 |
8 |
Динамо Казань |
36 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
94 – 137 |
27 |
9 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
36 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
22 |
100 – 158 |
24 |
10 |
Комета Самара |
36 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
31 |
40 – 169 |
9 |
2009, группа А (Павлов Е.Н., Томкин М.А.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
36 |
32 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
233 – 79 |
67 |
2 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
36 |
30 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
178 – 66 |
66 |
3 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
36 |
20 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
137 – 112 |
47 |
4 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
36 |
19 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
15 |
153 – 143 |
41 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
36 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
135 – 123 |
37 |
6 |
Дизель Пенза |
36 |
16 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
17 |
125 – 115 |
36 |
7 |
Динамо Казань |
36 |
13 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
113 – 147 |
29 |
8 |
Мотор Заволжье |
36 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
82 – 182 |
20 |
9 |
Волна Казань |
36 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
94 – 177 |
16 |
10 |
Сокол Новочебоксарск |
36 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
62 – 168 |
12 |
2010, этап 2, подгруппа Ф (1-6 место) (Злов Ю.В., Юмангулов Р.Г.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Ак Барс Казань |
10 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
50 – 29 |
16 |
2 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
10 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
35 – 30 |
14 |
3 |
Динамо Казань |
10 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
36 – 22 |
13 |
4 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
10 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
26 – 24 |
11 |
5 |
Лада Тольятти |
10 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
31 – 40 |
7 |
6 |
Мотор Заволжье |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
23 – 56 |
4 |
2011, этап 2, подгруппа Ф (1-6 место) (Игонченко А.Н., Васюков А.Р.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Лада Тольятти |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
58 – 39 |
18 |
2 |
Ак Барс Казань |
12 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
53 – 33 |
18 |
3 |
Торпедо Н.Новгород |
12 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
42 – 42 |
15 |
4 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
34 – 33 |
15 |
5 |
Нефтяник Альметьевск |
12 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
44 – 61 |
7 |
6 |
Динамо Казань |
12 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
26 – 49 |
5 |
2012, подгруппа А3 (7-12 место) (Белкин О.Г., Струков Р.В.)
М |
Команда |
И |
В |
В(ОТ) |
Н |
П(ОТ) |
П |
Ш |
О |
1 |
Динамо Казань |
14 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
65 – 31 |
25 |
2 |
Дизель Пенза |
14 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
67 – 47 |
21 |
3 |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск |
14 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
66 – 44 |
18 |
4 |
Кристалл Балаково |
14 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
70 – 56 |
14 |
5 |
Биектау Высокая гора |
14 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
42 – 79 |
8 |
6 |
Лада Тольятти |
14 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
41 – 94 |
2 |